Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 5 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/25 Atchison   @   Wamego
7 - 41
 Final 
9/25 Belton   @   Fort Osage
34 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/25 Bishop Ward   @   Perry-Lecompton
0 - 71
 Final  STATS
9/25 Blue Springs   @   Liberty North
7 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/25 Blue Valley North   @   Blue Valley
21 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/25 Blue Valley West   @   Blue Valley Northwest
17 - 40
 Final  STATS
9/25 Bonner Springs   @   Spring Hill
0 - 41
 Final 
9/25 Carrollton   @   South Shelby
35 - 26
 Final 
9/28 Cass-Midway   @   Crest Ridge
22 - 26
 Final 
9/25 Center   @   Warrensburg
14 - 30
 Final 
9/25 Chillicothe   @   St. Pius X
27 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/25 Clinton   @   Oak Grove
20 - 68
 Final  STATS
9/25 Cole Camp   @   Wellington-Napoleon
14 - 24
 Final 
9/25 DeSoto   @   Lansing
40 - 35
 Final 
9/25 El Dorado Springs   @   Summit Christian Academy
6 - 43
 Final 
9/25 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Mill Valley
28 - 19
 Final  STATS
9/25 Harrisonville   @   Excelsior Springs
39 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/25 Holden   @   Lexington
0 - 50
 Final  STATS
9/26 Kansas City Central   @   St. Michael
20 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/25 Kearney   @   Grain Valley
7 - 38
 Final  STATS
9/25 Lathrop   @   Penney
16 - 40
 Final 
9/25 Lawrence Free State   @   Lees Summit North
10 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/25 Lees Summit   @   Park Hill
17 - 45
 Final  STATS
9/25 Liberty   @   Blue Springs South
42 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/24 Lincoln College Prep   @   Van Horn
55 - 7
 Final 
9/25 Lone Jack   @   Tipton
6 - 50
 Final 
9/25 Maryville   @   Cameron
27 - 7
 Final 
9/25 Mid Buchanan   @   North Platte
69 - 7
 Final 
9/25 Odessa   @   Pleasant Hill
56 - 12
 Final  STATS
9/25 Olathe East   @   Shawnee Mission South
42 - 21
 Final 
9/25 Olathe South   @   Shawnee Mission East
21 - 20
 Final 
9/25 Olathe West   @   Olathe North
17 - 21
 Final 
9/25 Paola   @   Ottawa
62 - 7
 Final 
9/25 Park Hill South   @   Oak Park
13 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/26 Pembroke Hill   @   University Academy
17 - 14
 Final 
9/25 Piper   @   Louisburg
21 - 14
 Final 
9/25 Platte County   @   Smithville
28 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/25 Plattsburg   @   Lawson
8 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/25 Raymore-Peculiar   @   Lees Summit West
27 - 34
 Final  STATS
9/25 Raytown South   @   Grandview
6 - 51
 Final  STATS
9/25 Richmond   @   Lafayette County
54 - 34
 Final 
9/25 Rockhurst   @   Bishop Miege
49 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/26 Russellville   @   Hogan Prep Academy
14 - 58
 Final 
9/25 Shawnee Heights   @   Leavenworth
3 - 34
 Final 
9/25 Shawnee Mission North   @   Shawnee Mission Northwest
0 - 49
 Final 
9/25 Shawnee Mission West   @   Olathe Northwest
6 - 48
 Final 
9/25 Southeast   @   East
26 - 20
 Final 
9/25 St. James Academy   @   Basehor-Linwood
42 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/25 St. Joseph Central   @   Savannah
0 - 11
 Final 
9/25 St. Thomas Aquinas   @   Raytown
28 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/25 Staley   @   North Kansas City
25 - 22
 Final OT  STATS
9/25 Tonganoxie   @   Eudora
52 - 30
 Final 
9/24 Truman   @   William Chrisman
10 - 21
 Final 
9/25 Turner   @   Pittsburg
0 - 53
 Final 
9/25 West Platte   @   East Buchanan
14 - 46
 Final  STATS
9/25 Winnetonka   @   Ruskin
62 - 20
 Final