Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 4 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/18 Baldwin   @   Louisburg
6 - 32
 Final 
9/18 Basehor-Linwood   @   DeSoto
28 - 49
 Final  STATS
9/18 Bentonville, Ark.   @   Mill Valley
35 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/18 Bishop Miege   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
35 - 41
 Final  STATS
9/19 Bishop Ward   @   University Academy
14 - 30
 Final 
9/18 Blue Springs South   @   Rockhurst
14 - 36
 Final  STATS
9/17 Blue Valley Northwest   @   Blue Valley
24 - 17
 Final  STATS
9/17 Blue Valley Southwest   @   Blue Valley North
21 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/18 Bonner Springs   @   Atchison
24 - 42
 Final 
9/18 Cameron   @   Chillicothe
48 - 21
 Final 
9/18 East   @   Lincoln College Prep
0 - 56
 Final 
9/18 East Buchanan   @   Penney
60 - 36
 Final 
9/18 El Dorado Springs   @   Adrian
18 - 27
 Final 
9/18 Excelsior Springs   @   Center
18 - 22
 Final 
9/18 Father Tolton Catholic   @   Crest Ridge
20 - 52
 Final 
9/18 Fort Osage   @   Raytown
14 - 52
 Final  STATS
9/19 Gardner-Edgerton   @   Olathe South
31 - 24
 Final OT 
9/18 Grain Valley   @   Truman
38 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/18 Grandview   @   Winnetonka
6 - 44
 Final  STATS
9/18 Kansas City Central   @   St. Joseph Benton
14 - 20
 Final  STATS
9/18 Lafayette County   @   Summit Christian Academy
31 - 28
 Final 
9/18 Lawrence   @   Olathe West
42 - 14
 Final 
9/18 Lawson   @   West Platte
10 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/18 Lees Summit North   @   Raymore-Peculiar
7 - 25
 Final  STATS
9/18 Lees Summit West   @   Liberty
20 - 38
 Final  STATS
9/18 Lexington   @   Southeast
22 - 6
 Final 
9/18 Liberty North   @   Staley
41 - 13
 Final  STATS
9/18 Lone Jack   @   Wellington-Napoleon
6 - 33
 Final 
9/18 Maryville   @   St. Pius X
14 - 26
 Final  STATS
9/18 Mid Buchanan   @   Lathrop
42 - 6
 Final 
9/18 North Kansas City   @   Platte County
42 - 37
 Final  STATS
9/18 North Platte   @   Plattsburg
0 - 29
 Final 
9/18 Northeast   @   Knob Noster
6 - 42
 Final 
9/18 Oak Grove   @   Odessa
6 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/18 Oak Park   @   Belton
7 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/18 Olathe North   @   Lawrence Free State
35 - 9
 Final 
9/18 Olathe Northwest   @   Olathe East
21 - 26
 Final 
9/18 Ottawa   @   Spring Hill
0 - 48
 Final 
9/18 Park Hill   @   Blue Springs
21 - 24
 Final  STATS
9/18 Piper   @   Leavenworth
39 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/18 Pleasant Hill   @   Valley Center, Kan.
6 - 34
 Final 
9/18 Ruskin   @   Kearney
20 - 70
 Final  STATS
9/18 Salisbury   @   Carrollton
13 - 47
 Final 
9/18 Shawnee Heights   @   Lansing
7 - 41
 Final 
9/19 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   Shawnee Mission East
36 - 6
 Final 
9/19 Shawnee Mission West   @   Shawnee Mission South
21 - 20
 Final 
9/18 Smithville   @   Raytown South
56 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/18 Southern Boone   @   Richmond
38 - 24
 Final 
9/18 St. James Academy   @   Eudora
42 - 24
 Final  STATS
9/18 St. Joseph Central   @   Lees Summit
8 - 22
 Final 
9/18 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   Savannah
21 - 23
 Final 
9/18 Tonganoxie   @   Paola
28 - 35
 Final 
9/19 Turner   @   Shawnee Mission North
0 - 48
 Final 
9/19 Van Horn   @   Hogan Prep Academy
21 - 28
 Final 
9/18 Warrensburg   @   Harrisonville
42 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/18 William Chrisman   @   Park Hill South
0 - 42
 Final  STATS