Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 7 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/9 Adrian   @   Lone Jack
53 - 0
 Final 
10/9 Baldwin   @   Nemaha Central
0 - 33
 Final 
10/9 Basehor-Linwood   @   Atchison
42 - 26
 Final  STATS
10/9 Bishop Miege   @   Wamego
41 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/9 Blue Valley North   @   Blue Valley Northwest
34 - 27
 Final 
10/8 Blue Valley Southwest   @   Blue Valley West
51 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/9 Christ Prep   @   Pembroke Hill
14 - 21
 Final 
10/9 Columbia Hickman   @   Raymore-Peculiar
0 - 56
 Final 
10/9 Crest Ridge   @   Lincoln
14 - 29
 Final 
10/9 DeSoto   @   Shawnee Heights
63 - 21
 Final 
10/9 East   @   Northeast
42 - 0
 Final 
10/9 Eudora   @   Ottawa
29 - 3
 Final 
10/9 Fort Osage   @   Blue Springs South
14 - 38
 Final  STATS
10/9 Grandview   @   Ruskin
48 - 6
 Final 
10/9 Harrisonville   @   Clinton
71 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/9 Holden   @   Richmond
7 - 46
 Final  STATS
10/9 Houston   @   Cass-Midway
14 - 7
 Final 
10/9 Kearney   @   Reeds Spring
40 - 14
 Final 
10/9 Knob Noster   @   Lafayette County
0 - 62
 Final 
10/9 Lansing   @   Pittsburg
21 - 20
 Final 
10/9 Lawrence   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
39 - 27
 Final  STATS
10/9 Lawson   @   Lathrop
14 - 12
 Final  STATS
10/9 Lees Summit North   @   Liberty North
17 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/9 Lees Summit West   @   Blue Springs
36 - 43
 Final  STATS
10/9 Lexington   @   Carrollton
42 - 22
 Final 
10/9 Louisburg   @   Smithville
7 - 35
 Final 
10/9 Maryville   @   Lincoln College Prep
49 - 10
 Final 
10/9 Mid Buchanan   @   East Buchanan
49 - 21
 Final 
10/9 Mill Valley   @   Olathe West
69 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/9 North Kansas City   @   Park Hill South
24 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/9 North Platte   @   West Platte
20 - 48
 Final  STATS
10/9 Oak Park   @   Staley
6 - 45
 Final  STATS
10/9 Park Hill   @   Liberty
21 - 24
 Final  STATS
10/9 Penney   @   Plattsburg
35 - 14
 Final 
10/9 Piper   @   Paola
16 - 42
 Final 
10/9 Platte County   @   Winnetonka
34 - 20
 Final  STATS
10/10 Pleasant Hill   @   Warrensburg
10 - 41
 Final 
10/9 Raytown   @   Lees Summit
40 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/9 Savannah   @   Chillicothe
37 - 8
 Final 
10/9 Shawnee Mission East   @   Olathe North
7 - 52
 Final 
10/9 Shawnee Mission North   @   Gardner-Edgerton
0 - 50
 Final 
10/9 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   Shawnee Mission South
49 - 26
 Final 
10/8 Shawnee Mission West   @   Olathe East
0 - 51
 Final 
10/9 Southeast   @   St. Michael
28 - 51
 Final  STATS
10/10 Southern Boone   @   Tonganoxie
13 - 52
 Final 
10/9 St. James Academy   @   Rockhurst
29 - 44
 Final  STATS
10/9 St. Joseph Benton   @   St. Pius X
7 - 47
 Final  STATS
10/9 St. Joseph Lafayette   @   Cameron
33 - 34
 Final 
10/9 Summit Christian Academy   @   Van Horn
28 - 7
 Final 
10/9 Truman   @   Belton
14 - 28
 Final 
10/9 Turner   @   Leavenworth
6 - 77
 Final 
10/10 University Academy   @   Kansas City Central
16 - 18
 Final 
10/9 William Chrisman   @   Grain Valley
22 - 53
 Final  STATS