Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 9 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/23 Belton   @   Grain Valley
0 - 22
 Final  STATS
10/23 Blue Springs South   @   Liberty North
10 - 34
 Final  STATS
10/23 Blue Valley North   @   Blue Valley Southwest
19 - 7
 Final  STATS
10/23 Blue Valley Northwest   @   Blue Valley West
42 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/23 Butler   @   Lone Jack
51 - 6
 Final 
10/23 Cameron   @   Marshall
27 - 20
 Final 
10/23 Cass-Midway   @   Stockton
46 - 35
 Final 
10/23 Chillicothe   @   St. Joseph Benton
34 - 14
 Final 
10/23 Clinton   @   Center
0 - 41
 Final 
10/23 DeSoto   @   Shawnee Heights
34 - 7
 Final 
10/24 East   @   University Academy
22 - 18
 Final 
10/23 Eudora   @   Spring Hill
16 - 20
 Final 
10/23 Fort Osage   @   William Chrisman
48 - 39
 Final 
10/23 Harrisonville   @   Odessa
8 - 51
 Final  STATS
10/23 Holden   @   Knob Noster
0 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/23 Lafayette County   @   Carrollton
49 - 10
 Final 
10/23 Lathrop   @   St. Michael
13 - 33
 Final  STATS
10/23 Lawrence   @   Lawrence Free State
49 - 20
 Final 
10/23 Lawson   @   Penney
12 - 40
 Final  STATS
10/23 Leavenworth   @   Atchison
24 - 15
 Final 
10/23 Lees Summit   @   Staley
14 - 21
 Final  STATS
10/23 Lees Summit West   @   Lees Summit North
21 - 7
 Final  STATS
10/23 Liberty   @   North Kansas City
31 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/23 Lincoln College Prep   @   Shawnee Mission South
20 - 19
 Final 
10/23 Louisburg   @   Paola
7 - 49
 Final 
10/23 Maryville   @   St. Joseph Lafayette
28 - 14
 Final 
10/23 North Platte   @   East Buchanan
13 - 59
 Final 
10/24 Northeast   @   Southeast
16 - 34
 Final 
10/23 Oak Park   @   Grandview
26 - 22
 Final 
10/23 Olathe Northwest   @   Olathe North
0 - 37
 Final 
10/23 Olathe South   @   Olathe East
10 - 14
 Final 
10/23 Osawatomie   @   Baldwin
6 - 40
 Final 
10/23 Park Hill   @   Raymore-Peculiar
19 - 13
 Final  STATS
10/23 Piper   @   Bonner Springs
60 - 7
 Final 
10/23 Pittsburg   @   Basehor-Linwood
10 - 27
 Final  STATS
10/23 Platte County   @   Lansing
27 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/23 Pleasant Hill   @   Excelsior Springs
6 - 26
 Final 
10/23 Raytown   @   Truman
44 - 12
 Final  STATS
10/23 Richmond   @   Lexington
32 - 16
 Final 
10/23 Rockhurst   @   Blue Springs
42 - 20
 Final 
10/23 Ruskin   @   Raytown South
39 - 30
 Final  STATS
10/22 Shawnee Mission East   @   Olathe West
19 - 49
 Final 
10/23 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   Bishop Miege
27 - 24
 Final  STATS
10/23 Shawnee Mission West   @   Gardner-Edgerton
7 - 42
 Final 
10/22 St. James Academy   @   Blue Valley
28 - 38
 Final  STATS
10/23 St. Joseph Central   @   Park Hill South
0 - 56
 Final 
10/23 St. Pius X   @   Savannah
41 - 6
 Final  STATS
10/23 St. Thomas Aquinas   @   Bishop Carroll
14 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/23 Summit Christian Academy   @   Kansas City Central
56 - 22
 Final 
10/23 Tipton   @   Crest Ridge
18 - 35
 Final 
10/23 Tonganoxie   @   Ottawa
49 - 7
 Final 
10/23 Van Horn   @   Pembroke Hill
6 - 44
 Final 
10/23 Wellington-Napoleon   @   Adrian
0 - 33
 Final 
10/23 West Platte   @   Mid Buchanan
6 - 60
 Final  STATS
10/23 Winnetonka   @   Smithville
7 - 33
 Final