Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 6 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
10/2 Agape   @   Southeast
6 - 42
 Final 
10/2 Basehor-Linwood   @   Shawnee Heights
47 - 16
 Final  STATS
10/2 Belton   @   Raytown
22 - 6
 Final  STATS
10/3 Bishop Carroll   @   Lawrence
28 - 37
 Final 
10/2 Bishop Miege   @   St. James Academy
38 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/2 Bishop Ward   @   Santa Fe Trail
42 - 55
 Final  STATS
10/2 Blue Springs   @   Lees Summit North
35 - 38
 Final  STATS
10/2 Blue Springs South   @   Raymore-Peculiar
9 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/2 Blue Valley   @   Blue Valley West
37 - 7
 Final  STATS
10/2 Blue Valley Northwest   @   Blue Valley Southwest
42 - 19
 Final  STATS
10/2 Bonner Springs   @   Ottawa
37 - 21
 Final 
10/2 Cameron   @   Savannah
14 - 69
 Final 
10/2 Carrollton   @   Richmond
6 - 44
 Final 
10/2 Chillicothe   @   St. Joseph Lafayette
7 - 33
 Final 
10/2 Clinton   @   Excelsior Springs
0 - 45
 Final 
10/2 Crest Ridge   @   Adrian
14 - 41
 Final 
10/3 Diamond   @   St. Michael
14 - 49
 Final  STATS
10/2 East Buchanan   @   Plattsburg
42 - 16
 Final 
10/2 Grain Valley   @   Fort Osage
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/2 Harrisonville   @   McDonald County
28 - 14
 Final 
10/2 Kansas City Central   @   East
22 - 30
 Final 
10/2 Lafayette County   @   Holden
44 - 0
 Final  STATS
10/2 Lawrence Free State   @   Mill Valley
0 - 52
 Final  STATS
10/2 Lees Summit   @   North Kansas City
20 - 36
 Final  STATS
10/2 Lexington   @   El Dorado Springs
50 - 21
 Final 
10/2 Liberty   @   Columbia Rock Bridge
52 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/2 Liberty North   @   Park Hill
21 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/2 Lone Jack   @   Cass-Midway
0 - 41
 Final 
10/2 Louisburg   @   Eudora
14 - 8
 Final 
10/2 Maryville   @   Odessa
14 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/2 McPherson   @   DeSoto
35 - 41
 Final 
10/2 North Platte   @   Lawson
14 - 42
 Final  STATS
10/2 Oak Grove   @   Pleasant Hill
29 - 28
 Final  STATS
10/2 Oak Park   @   St. Joseph Central
46 - 24
 Final  STATS
10/1 Olathe East   @   Shawnee Mission North
28 - 6
 Final 
10/2 Olathe North   @   Gardner-Edgerton
28 - 7
 Final 
10/2 Olathe South   @   Olathe Northwest
16 - 23
 Final 
10/2 Olathe West   @   Shawnee Mission West
62 - 7
 Final 
10/2 Park Hill South   @   Staley
28 - 14
 Final  STATS
10/2 Pembroke Hill   @   Lincoln College Prep
14 - 34
 Final 
10/2 Penney   @   Mid Buchanan
6 - 63
 Final 
10/3 Piper   @   Tonganoxie
0 - 29
 Final 
10/2 Rockhurst   @   Lees Summit West
24 - 27
 Final  STATS
10/2 Ruskin   @   Platte County
7 - 56
 Final  STATS
10/2 Shawnee Mission Northwest   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
34 - 35
 Final  STATS
10/2 Shawnee Mission South   @   Shawnee Mission East
28 - 37
 Final 
10/2 Smithville   @   Grandview
27 - 12
 Final 
10/2 Turner   @   Atchison
0 - 56
 Final 
10/2 University Academy   @   Summit Christian Academy
0 - 41
 Final 
10/2 Van Horn   @   William Chrisman
42 - 37
 Final 
10/2 Wamego   @   Paola
7 - 48
 Final 
10/2 West Platte   @   Lathrop
32 - 19
 Final  STATS
10/2 Winnetonka   @   Kearney
20 - 16
 Final  STATS