Back to all Schedules

2020 Week 3 Schedule

DATE MATCH UP STATUS
9/11 Baldwin   @   Ottawa
32 - 33
 Final 
9/11 Belton   @   St. Joseph Central
14 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/11 Bentonville, Ark.   @   Rockhurst
21 - 17
 Final 
9/11 Bishop Ward   @   McLouth
39 - 6
 Final 
9/11 Bonner Springs   @   Shawnee Heights
22 - 29
 Final 
9/11 Carrollton   @   Lone Jack
33 - 6
 Final 
9/11 Center   @   Oak Grove
22 - 28
 Final OT  STATS
9/11 Chillicothe   @   Maryville
7 - 62
 Final 
9/11 Crest Ridge   @   Cole Camp
34 - 20
 Final 
9/11 East   @   Ruskin
12 - 22
 Final 
9/11 Emporia   @   Atchison
32 - 21
 Final 
9/11 Forsyth   @   Clinton
49 - 13
 Final 
9/12 Fulton   @   Richmond
7 - 42
 Final 
9/11 Grain Valley   @   Park Hill South
35 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/11 Grandview   @   Platte County
12 - 35
 Final  STATS
9/11 Harrisonville   @   Pleasant Hill
45 - 14
 Final  STATS
9/11 Hogan Prep Academy   @   Summit Christian Academy
0 - 38
 Final 
9/11 Kansas City Central   @   Northeast
50 - 0
 Final 
9/11 Kearney   @   Smithville
10 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/11 Knob Noster   @   Adrian
12 - 27
 Final 
9/11 Leavenworth   @   Basehor-Linwood
42 - 61
 Final  STATS
9/11 Lees Summit North   @   Liberty
35 - 38
 Final  STATS
9/11 Lees Summit West   @   Lees Summit
47 - 6
 Final  STATS
9/11 Lexington   @   Wellington-Napoleon
36 - 0
 Final 
9/11 Louisburg   @   Tonganoxie
14 - 24
 Final 
9/11 Mid Buchanan   @   Lawson
47 - 7
 Final  STATS
9/11 Mill Valley   @   DeSoto
70 - 21
 Final  STATS
9/12 Moberly   @   Excelsior Springs
42 - 7
 Final 
9/11 Nemaha Central   @   Eudora
36 - 6
 Final 
9/11 North Kansas City   @   Fort Osage
14 - 19
 Final  STATS
9/11 Odessa   @   Marshall
35 - 0
 Final  STATS
9/11 Olathe North   @   Olathe South
41 - 0
 Final 
9/11 Olathe West   @   Olathe Northwest
20 - 0
 Final 
9/11 Paola   @   Spring Hill
41 - 38
 Final 
9/11 Park Hill   @   Blue Springs South
21 - 17
 Final  STATS
9/11 Penney   @   North Platte
48 - 13
 Final 
9/11 Piper   @   Lansing
7 - 12
 Final 
9/11 Plattsburg   @   West Platte
0 - 36
 Final  STATS
9/11 Raymore-Peculiar   @   Liberty North
35 - 32
 Final  STATS
9/11 Raytown   @   William Chrisman
48 - 22
 Final  STATS
9/11 Raytown South   @   Winnetonka
36 - 66
 Final  STATS
9/11 Sedalia Smith-Cotton   @   Warrensburg
16 - 35
 Final 
9/11 Sherwood   @   Lafayette County
0 - 62
 Final 
9/10 Southeast   @   Van Horn
13 - 55
 Final 
9/11 St. James Academy   @   St. Thomas Aquinas
0 - 28
 Final  STATS
9/11 St. Joseph Benton   @   St. Joseph Lafayette
6 - 13
 Final 
9/11 St. Michael   @   St. Marys Colgan
24 - 38
 Final  STATS
9/11 St. Pius X   @   Cameron
42 - 22
 Final  STATS
9/11 Staley   @   Blue Springs
0 - 42
 Final  STATS
9/11 Truman   @   Oak Park
10 - 27
 Final  STATS
9/11 University Academy   @   Windsor
0 - 42
 Final 
9/11 Washburn Rural   @   Lawrence
7 - 56
 Final