DATE | MATCH UP | STATUS |
---|---|---|
11/3 | Basehor-Linwood @ Louisburg | 22 - 20 Final |
11/3 | Belton @ Webb City | 20 - 71 Final |
11/3 | Blue Springs @ Liberty North | 31 - 71 Final |
11/3 | Blue Springs South @ Liberty | 28 - 42 Final |
11/3 | Blue Valley @ Olathe East | 17 - 0 Final |
11/2 | Blue Valley Northwest @ Olathe South | 47 - 42 Final |
11/3 | Blue Valley West @ Olathe North | 14 - 35 Final |
11/3 | Boonville @ Odessa | 41 - 63 Final |
11/3 | Brookfield @ East Buchanan | 14 - 66 Final |
11/3 | Butler @ Adrian | 14 - 49 Final |
11/3 | California @ Oak Grove | 40 - 39 Final |
11/3 | Cameron @ Maryville | 8 - 47 Final |
11/3 | Carl Junction @ Harrisonville | 17 - 7 Final |
11/3 | Carthage @ Raytown South | 56 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Cass-Midway @ Crest Ridge | 12 - 21 Final |
11/3 | Chillicothe @ St. Pius X | 6 - 51 Final |
11/3 | Eudora @ Atchison | 27 - 50 Final |
11/3 | Fort Osage @ Platte County | 21 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Grandview @ Nevada | 0 - 43 Final |
11/3 | Hogan Prep Academy @ Lafayette County | 14 - 49 Final |
11/3 | Holden @ St. Michael | 21 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Kirksville @ Smithville | 8 - 49 Final |
11/3 | Lansing @ Blue Valley Southwest | 6 - 56 Final |
11/3 | Lawrence @ Derby | 6 - 48 Final |
11/3 | Lawrence Free State @ Manhattan | 7 - 21 Final |
11/3 | Lees Summit @ Lees Summit North | 0 - 42 Final |
11/3 | Lees Summit West @ Rockhurst | 8 - 31 Final |
11/3 | Maysville @ Penney | 32 - 44 Final |
11/3 | Mid Buchanan @ Trenton | 20 - 7 Final |
11/3 | Park Hill @ St. Joseph Central | 35 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Savannah @ Kearney | 13 - 35 Final |
11/2 | Shawnee Heights @ Topeka Highland Park | 56 - 20 Final |
11/3 | Shawnee Mission Northwest @ Gardner-Edgerton | 7 - 49 Final |
11/3 | Spring Hill @ Mill Valley | 7 - 56 Final |
11/3 | St. Thomas Aquinas @ Bishop Miege | 14 - 7 FINAL |
11/3 | Staley @ Oak Park | 21 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Tonganoxie @ Chanute | 28 - 21 Final |
11/3 | Topeka Seaman @ DeSoto | 31 - 28 Final |
11/3 | Warrensburg @ Pleasant Hill | 14 - 55 Final |
11/3 | Wellington-Napoleon @ North Platte | 14 - 59 Final |
11/3 | West Platte @ Windsor | 0 - 39 Final |
11/3 | William Chrisman @ Grain Valley | 8 - 49 Final |