DATE | MATCH UP | STATUS |
---|---|---|
10/13 | Adrian @ Cole Camp | 55 - 6 Final |
10/13 | Bishop Miege @ Blue Valley West | 21 - 13 Final |
10/13 | Bishop Ward @ Baldwin | 31 - 13 Final |
10/13 | Blue Springs @ Blue Springs South | 24 - 28 Final |
10/13 | Blue Valley North @ Blue Valley Northwest | 7 - 28 Final |
10/13 | Blue Valley Southwest @ Wyandotte | 50 - 0 Final |
10/13 | Bonner Springs @ Paola | 0 - 54 Final |
10/13 | Chillicothe @ Odessa | 0 - 42 Final |
10/13 | Clinton @ Warrensburg | 6 - 57 Final |
10/13 | Crest Ridge @ Windsor | 6 - 26 Final |
10/13 | DeSoto @ Turner | 49 - 0 Final |
10/13 | East Buchanan @ Mid Buchanan | 35 - 6 Final |
10/13 | Eudora @ Tonganoxie | 7 - 21 Final |
10/13 | Harrisonville @ Oak Grove | 20 - 45 Final |
10/13 | Holden @ Carrollton | 40 - 0 Final |
10/13 | Kapaun Mt. Carmel @ St. James Academy | 35 - 14 Final |
10/13 | Kearney @ Grandview | 42 - 7 Final |
10/13 | KIPP Legacy @ Father Tolton | 8 - 40 Final |
10/13 | Knob Noster @ Richmond | 0 - 42 Final |
10/13 | Lathrop @ Lawson | 14 - 19 Final |
10/13 | Lawrence @ Lawrence Free State | 31 - 24 Final |
10/13 | Leavenworth @ Piper | 0 - 10 Final |
10/13 | Lees Summit @ Liberty | 10 - 15 Final |
10/13 | Lees Summit West @ Lees Summit North | 21 - 28 Final |
10/13 | Lexington @ Lafayette County | 6 - 58 Final |
10/13 | Lincoln @ Cass-Midway | 20 - 50 Final |
10/13 | Lone Jack @ Tipton | 0 - 50 Final |
10/13 | Manhattan @ Lansing | 42 - 0 Final |
10/13 | Mill Valley @ Olathe North | 14 - 28 Final |
10/13 | North Kansas City @ Fort Osage | 7 - 52 Final |
10/12 | Northeast @ Topeka Highland Park | 0 - 36 Final |
10/13 | Oak Park @ St. Joseph Central | 44 - 43 Final |
10/13 | Olathe East @ Gardner-Edgerton | 21 - 7 Final |
10/13 | Olathe South @ Shawnee Mission South | 41 - 40 Final |
10/13 | Ottawa @ Louisburg | 0 - 33 Final |
10/13 | Park Hill South @ Platte County | 21 - 24 Final |
10/13 | Penney @ Wellington-Napoleon | 56 - 24 Final |
10/13 | Perry-Lecompton @ Atchison | 0 - 42 Final |
10/13 | Pittsburg @ Smithville | 18 - 36 Final |
10/13 | Pleasant Hill @ Center | 42 - 0 Final |
10/13 | Raymore-Peculiar @ Liberty North | 0 - 38 Final |
10/13 | Raytown @ Belton | 20 - 21 Final |
10/13 | Raytown South @ Excelsior Springs | 36 - 20 Final |
10/13 | Ruskin @ Winnetonka | 7 - 6 Final |
10/13 | Savannah @ Maryville | 20 - 39 Final |
10/13 | Shawnee Mission East @ Shawnee Mission Northwest | 14 - 19 Final |
10/13 | Shawnee Mission North @ Olathe West | 28 - 17 Final |
10/12 | Shawnee Mission West @ Olathe Northwest | 14 - 34 Final |
10/13 | SLUH @ Rockhurst | 22 - 40 Final |
10/13 | Southeast @ Lincoln College Prep | 0 - 56 Final |
10/13 | Spring Hill @ Fort Scott | 61 - 26 Final |
10/13 | St. Joseph Benton @ Cameron | 12 - 42 Final |
10/14 | St. Michael @ Hogan Prep Academy | 41 - 14 Final |
10/13 | St. Pius X @ St. Joseph Lafayette | 83 - 14 Final |
10/13 | St. Thomas Aquinas @ Blue Valley | 10 - 7 Final |
10/13 | Staley @ Park Hill | 14 - 37 Final |
10/13 | Summit Christian Academy @ Pembroke Hill | 14 - 21 Final |
10/13 | Sumner @ Harmon | 31 - 7 Final |
10/13 | Topeka Seaman @ Basehor-Linwood | 24 - 27 Final |
10/13 | Topeka West @ Shawnee Heights | 12 - 62 Final |
10/13 | Truman @ Capital City | 7 - 49 Final |
10/14 | Van Horn @ University Academy | 8 - 6 Final |
10/13 | Washington @ Schlagle | 14 - 20 Final |
10/13 | West Platte @ North Platte | 0 - 44 Final |
10/13 | William Chrisman @ Grain Valley | 16 - 61 Final |